琉球新報活動賞 受賞者一覧

受賞年度 氏名   受賞部門
1979年 1 上間良広 産業
1979年 1 城間吉直 社会
1979年 1 渡嘉敷進 産業
1979年 1 屋比久勲 教育
1980年 2 大城安隆 社会
1980年 2 田場盛保 産業
1980年 2 冨名腰春子 教育
1981年 3 安谷屋長也 教育
1981年 3 屋宜宣政 産業
1981年 3 山城永盛 社会
1982年 4 知念嘉代 社会
1982年 4 名嘉良雄 産業
1982年 4 登川善通 教育
1983年 5 久貝勝盛 社会
1983年 5 島袋武夫 産業
1983年 5 嶺井政三 教育
1983年 5 宮里孝三 教育
1984年 6 仲嵩博 産業
1984年 6 仲本興貴 社会
1984年 6 仲本とみ 教育
1985年 7 幸地泰子 社会
1985年 7 島元巖 教育
1985年 7 城間栄順 産業
1986年 8 東江良和 産業
1986年 8 大石根良枝 産業
1986年 8 大湾武 教育
1986年 8 玉城忠 社会
1987年 9 島袋正雄 教育
1987年 9 當山安秀 産業
1987年 9 仲嶺真栄 社会
1988年 10 大城清正 社会
1988年 10 佐久川勲 社会
1988年 10 志良堂茂子 社会
1988年 10 真栄城隆司 教育
1988年 10 宮国匡 産業
1988年 10 宮平俊則 教育
1989年 11 県さとうきび害虫研究室 団体 産業
1989年 11 洲鎌律子 教育
1989年 11 棚原清昌 社会
1989年 11 中川智晴 社会
1989年 11 山内昌千代 教育
1990年 12 伊計光義 教育
1990年 12 大城政信 教育
1990年 12 喜納スミ子 教育
1990年 12 新里修一 産業
1990年 12 知名洋二 産業
1990年 12 比嘉栄 社会
1990年 12 宮国猛 社会
1991年 13 大湾由美子 教育
1991年 13 玉寄哲永 社会
1991年 13 又吉康栄 産業
1991年 13 森山紹一 産業
1992年 14 喜納勝代 社会
1992年 14 幸喜良秀 社会
1992年 14 栽弘義 教育
1992年 14 仲井間文子 産業
1993年 15 伊野波盛正 産業
1993年 15 沖縄交響楽団 団体 社会
1993年 15 宮里憲幸 教育
1993年 15 読谷村商工会 団体 産業
1994年 16 新川千代子 社会
1994年 16 新木恵一 教育
1994年 16 唐澤耕司 産業
1994年 16 幸地常昌 社会
1995年 17 大城喜信 産業
1995年 17 照屋繁子 教育
1995年 17 南条喜久子 社会
1995年 17 又吉康仁 教育
1995年 17 吉山盛喜 産業
1995年 17 琉球祭太鼓 団体 社会
1996年 18 茅原南龍 社会
1996年 18 渡久地政行 産業
1996年 18 ハンセン病予防協会 団体 社会
1996年 18 普久原恒勇 社会
1996年 18 山川宗秀 産業
1996年 18 与那覇慶子 教育
1997年 19 おきなわ学校劇研究会 団体 教育
1997年 19 幸地英勝 社会
1997年 19 砂川隆 社会
1997年 19 真境名照子 産業
1998年 20 華道連盟 団体 社会
1998年 20 上勢頭保 産業
1998年 20 源河川にアユを呼び戻す会 団体 環境
1998年 20 仲本勝男 産業
1998年 20 春風トシロー(伊波利夫) 社会
1999年 21 新垣勲 産業
1999年 21 大城晃 社会
1999年 21 下地千鶴子 教育
1999年 21 米城智次 産業
2000年 22 大城昇 産業
2000年 22 沖縄海邦銀行 団体  
2000年 22 島袋周仁 産業
2000年 22 知念信勝 教育
2001年 23 金城真吉 社会
2001年 23 比嘉幸太郎 教育
2001年 23 比嘉信子 社会
2001年 23 松竹喜生子 産業
2002年 24 栗国村農漁村生活研究会 団体 産業
2002年 24 伊波清孝 教育
2002年 24 恩納村商工会 団体 社会
2002年 24 比嘉勉 産業
2003年 25 座波園子 社会
2003年 25 新里泰一 教育
2003年 25 渡口善明 産業
2003年 25 比謝川をそ生させる会 団体 社会
2004年 26 池間哲郎 社会
2004年 26 入里吐男 教育
2004年 26 上里直子 社会
2004年 26 新城博 産業
2005年 27 上間恒義 産業
2005年 27 平田太一 社会
2005年 27 前里和洋 教育
2005年 27 真喜志忠男 社会
2006年 28 伊江村商工会女性部 団体 産業
2006年 28 県ゴルフ協会ジュニア育成委員会 団体 教育
2006年 28 古我知浩 社会
2006年 28 山城安夫 教育
2007年 29 大城花咲爺会 団体 社会
2007年 29 島袋勉 社会
2007年 29 上原朝光 教育
2007年 29 澤岻カズ子 産業
2007年 29 川畑保夫 産業
2008年 30 伊志嶺吉盛 社会
2008年 30 山城定雄 社会
2008年 30 真境名勝 教育
2008年 30 佐喜眞保 産業
2008年 31 西原篤一 社会
2008年 31 大城浩 教育
2008年 31 前島アートセンター 団体 文化・芸術
2008年 31 照屋京子 文化・芸術
2008年 31 島袋正敏 産業
2009年 32 前川守賢 社会
2009年 32 饒辺愛子 社会
2009年 32 真栄城紀子 教育
2009年 32 伊江村民族芸能保存会 団体 文化・芸術
2009年 32 下地清吉 産業
2010年 33 佐喜眞道夫 社会
2010年 33 新城俊昭 教育
2010年 33 大湾朝民 教育
2010年 33 長崎佐世 文化・芸術
2010年 33 県ホテル旅館生活衛生同業組合 団体 産業
2011年 34 具志堅隆松 社会
2011年 34 玻名城文庫 団体 社会
2011年 34 兼松力 教育
2011年 34 島袋盛義 産業
2011年 34 津嘉山貞雄 産業
2011年 34 名嘉睦稔 文化・芸術
2012年 35 沖縄県里親会 団体 社会
2012年 35 沖縄県子どもの本研究会 団体 社会
2012年 35 県中学校社会科教育研究会 団体 教育
2012年 35 黒島宣昭 教育
2012年 35 高安正勝 産業
2012年 35 宮平貴子 文化・芸術
2013年 36 南風原平和ガイドの会 団体 社会
2013年 36

NPO法人こども医療支援

わらびの会

団体 社会
2013年 36 知名朝雄   教育
2013年 36 辺銀食堂   産業
2013年 36 沖縄オペラ協会   文化・芸術
2013年 36 県闘牛組合連合会   地域振興
2013年 36 栄町市場商店街振興組合   地域振興
2013年 36 ボーダーインク   出版・文化
2014年 37 NPO法人MESHサポート   社会
2014年 37 珊瑚舎スコーレ   教育
2014年 37 拓南商事   産業
2014年 37   産業
2014年 37 南条幸子   文化・芸術
2014年 37 宮良康正   文化・芸術
2014年 37 本部カンナの会   地域振興
2014年 37 榕樹(ようじゅ)書林   出版・文化
2015年 38 沖縄県沖縄語普及協議会   社会
2015年 38 屋良初美   教育
2015年 38 パラダイスプラン   産業
2015年 38 あざみ屋   産業
2015年 38 島袋常秀   文化・芸術
2015年 38 あいあいファーム   地域振興
2015年 38 南山舎   出版・文化